Danträger Dan Kollegium Budo Kai Deutschland
 
Soke Ottfried Savelsberg

10. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Köln )
10. Dan Ju Jitsu International
10. Dan Ju Jitsu IBDF
05. Dan Karate
04. Dan Aikido
 
Sensei Alfred Geuer

09.Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Aurich )
06. Dan Judo
05. Dan Karate
Sensei Klaus Hill

09. Dan Aikido ( Kaiserslautern )
07.Ju Jitsu OS
   
Sensei Elisabeth Saalfeld

08. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Köln )
02. Dan Karate
01. Dan Hanbo Jitsu
   
Sensei Manfred Henschen

07. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Köln )
04. Dan Hanbo Jitsu
02. Dan Karate
   
Sensei Gunnar Koepp

07. Dan Ju Jitsu
Bild folgt!
   
Sensei Walter Dieken

06. Dan Judo ( Aurich )
02. Dan Ju Jitsu OS
Bild folgt!
   
Sensei Frank Lauff

06. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Köln )
01. Dan Hanbo Jitsu
01. Dan Karate
   
Sensei Alfons Fort

05. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Schleiden )
04. Dan Goshin Jitsu
02. Dan Ju Jutsu
01. Dan Judo
Bild folgt!
   
Sensei Mikel Brunn

05. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Varel )
04. Dan JJ
01. Dan Judo
Bild folgt!
   
Sensei Thomas Lorbek

05. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Kleinwalsertal Östereich )
05.Dan Aiki Jitsu
Bild folgt!
   
Udo Kerzel

04. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Aurich )
02. Dan Karate
01. Dan Judo
Bild folgt!
   
Sensei Udo Koch

04. Dan Karate ( Kall )
01. Ju Jitsu OS
Bild folgt!
   
Sensei Frank Blum

03. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Köln )
02. Dan Ju Jutsu
   
Sensei Ingo Geuer

03. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Köln )
01. Dan Karate
   
Gerhard Fischer

02. Dan Ju Jitsu ( Köln )
Bild folgt!
   
Gabriele Eberlein

02. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Köln )
   
Jürgen Goldstein

02. Dan JJ ( Aurich )
Bild folgt !
   
Faruck Sahbaz

02. Dan JJ ( Aurich )
Bild folgt!
   
Uwe Mönsch

02. Dan Aikido ( Kaiserslautern )
Bild folgt!
   
Sebastian Zangerle

02. Dan Aikido ( Kaiserslautern )
Bild folgt!
   
Kai Saalfeld

02. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Köln ) 
 
   

Sascha Pröhl


02. Dan Aiki Jitsu ( Weilerswist )
01. Dan Jiu Jitsu
01. Kyu Tai Jitsu
Bild folgt!
   
Sandra Brülls

02. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Köln ) 
 
   
Aukje Henrike Sich

01. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Aurich )
Bild folgt!
   
Günter Müller

01. Dan Tae Kwon Do ( Köln ) 
 
   
Vanessa Lauff

01. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Köln ) 
 
   
Michaela Becker

01. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Köln ) 
Bild folgt!
   
Hauke Albers

01. Dan Ju Jitsu OS (Hamburg ) 
Bild folgt!
   
Frank Fachenbach

01. Dan Aikido ( Kaiserslautern ) 
Bild folgt!
   
Manfred Bach

01. Dan Aikido ( Kaiserslautern ) 
Bild folgt!
   

Noemi Blum


01. Dan Ju Jitsu OS ( Köln )

   

Cara Hoffmann


01. Dan Aikido ( Kaiserslautern )
Bild folgt!
   

Tamara Kulosa


01. Dan Aikido ( Kaiserslautern )
Bild folgt!
   

Daniil Belazovschi


01. Dan Ju Jitsu ( Köln )
Bild folgt!
   

Thorsten Reppert


01. Dan Ju Jitsu ( Köln )
Bild folgt!

 

Lucien Steinam


01. Dan Ju Jitsu ( Köln )
Bild folgt!
   

Theresa Koellner


01. Dan Aikido ( Kaiserslautern  )
Bild folgt!
   

Hartwig Otten


01. Dan Aikido
Bild folgt!